Poz.NickPunktyKDRHSCelnośćProfil
1BartaS9162.043850.23
2[OP] M@d C@t [cz]8832.212870.20
3grzyb8012.861350.25
4KaCzuϟzKa#Mamo Dlaczego Ja7641.832970.19
5dawidowski7431.093800.19
6Arturoo7191.523590.13
7VRagnarökV Ziom_Periniom6901.791400.19
8Anonymous™| BORuto6201.591620.18
9⭕⃤ кuczoя * яsт☆6192.76830.23
10Anonymous™|Sliggy6171.202020.16
11Freez6141.211670.18
12$ Gocha 3 złote $ siwy975951.011360.13
13$Weronika$*695770.791210.16
14Moriati5711.241120.17
15UsZkoDzonY#DlaCzeGo jA5401.342780.17
16❤ƝȾ™ ViGo, to k0x, ze hej5362.70770.25
17ȿǿą™ RolniQ5251.10880.20
18GłUpI RoMeK XD5131.70650.17
19$Sprzetowo$#Seba$@!5121.13990.12
20Anonymous™| żeluuHS [*]5112.371230.21
21Grand!!5082.73880.15
22M.Montana na prezydenta5062.14830.25
23βω™|NojDeK|4942.161130.21
24$adas$ *694810.911130.16
25Anonymous™|PszczołA4781.90610.27
26Dragon-Club ` lucyfer ,4741.081820.17
27Piotrek4680.76800.20
28PoZyTyWnIe JeBnIęTy Ama***4620.862430.11
29Dark4601.75700.20
30Jacob4582.14610.17
31KABUL (OPEL CORSA)4510.70540.15
32$Melka$4420.52770.16
33Gruby134300.70810.10
34trufle4220.871190.13
35BIMBROWNIK WP #Mamo Dlaczego Ja4210.592400.19
36Ziomb4161.231080.19
37тнσтк™ ❤❤GREIS❤❤3981.68270.21
38ȿǿą™ Hurtownik Śmierci3911.20710.19
39dami=an3781.64860.18
40BeakGo3762.67500.22
41rolnik #niebij3670.98780.15
42ups3651.55570.21
43$Tyśka$3620.54730.13
44Syru*3611.25350.20
45Barto3381.12460.14
46IVOR3373.25520.21
47NATKA3310.691110.17
48Suchy3281.90420.16
49PieCyk3222.86540.25
50SpG | $$$ [*]3081.77450.18
51hokuuuus3042.2480.32
52βω™ o9era [ło8uz] [*]3002.03870.22
53$ Gocha 3 złote $ Mati :)2950.54800.14
54NaTuSkA#572922.40340.20
55ȿǿą™❤❤❤❤❤❤❤2910.74270.21
56hitman po hitach2781.26540.20
57Bambik2780.67630.21
58mySseK chadpai ;)2742.55540.24
59Hellena2622.12550.16
60$ Gocha 3 złote $ CzoRny2610.63710.15
61NERWOWY AJZ2600.95360.13
62...:::Don TadeO:::...2501.02400.15
63D@NI3l2440.74280.11
64MoRdEcZka2440.73680.11
65a ty kurwa kto2380.531060.15
66Stokrotka#Mamo Dlaczego ja2260.52970.06
67Nika2221.13400.20
68Sveta2212.84240.25
69Mleko Milka2190.91160.15
70Wódeczka2161.09330.17
71dami=an2161.6140.19
72Zj4r4nY2111.69300.17
73Alleluja2091.06290.18
74Anonymous™|ʀᴀꜰᴏɴɪж2061.28370.27
75. - [420] haZe - .2021.35440.17
76banzay2011.21220.16
777nasɔɪɛ BEZ 171990.85410.14
78Proxy :(1941.07360.17
79najlepszy1931.39380.16
80DHW_Majchereq121930.78220.17
81$LUFA$1870.88190.16
82Panoramix1770.45490.11
83Wiedźma [*]1662.17200.19
84ȿǿą™ ๖ۣۜBielski✿1652.11190.12
85ωσяισя1621.6990.21
86kotuś1610.58250.15
87levigod1602.5270.25
88gabi1521.96260.25
89ProBot1520.57300.14
90PAN BOB1500.77250.14
91M.o.r.d.k.a.Dlaczego Ja?1490.37920.12
92Only Pure Core.1481.92220.14
93Zajebany Piniooo1481.8170.21
94-.-™1421.31190.26
95mistrz Yolo1410.61240.07
96=LoLo=1401.21160.09
97GrEEn1330.53210.10
98Aimer/bot\1331.73140.19
99Egzorcysta1331.32270.14
100™WɑrriσrS™ malaZolza1300.64200.14
101Ciasteczka1220.28280.09
102MIŚ PUCHATEK1180.57350.10
103polandN0iSE1172.08140.16
104guzik1131.7110.21
105Sm1le1133.18110.16
106bOongos1100.69200.13
107Janek | CSSetti.pl1091.21240.16
108dawowi1051.88160.21
109grenadier1040.74280.14
110Zets |eZ/KennyS1031.86150.21
111gracz705812731020.0000.00
112SZWEJO931.07160.12
113Majster Marciniak921.8760.24
114}--Doro--{901.02150.13
115WoŹnIaQ871.00110.10
116g blingg850.8340.11
117Jano840.71160.17
118opała elo790.91120.11
119kochanek Patki772.780.22
120MARAS750.61100.16
121PlayerEz751.0970.17
122$w1fty c@t720.9070.20
123grim721.4110.17
124hehe711.36180.28
125pokutnik kierwa690.8470.08
126ȿǿą™ ๖ۣۜTenshi692.160.24
127tomysz requim670.7060.26
128P|A|T|K|A [*]671.0080.21
129JD650.6850.20
130Kasiulaaa#Dlaczego ja?620.59110.13
131małomówny590.34100.07
132Sewuszka560.7390.23
133krukman560.4680.16
134Arnold Boczek530.560.06
135elo mordo510.5110.09
136{pitek}500.6220.09
137krece wiadrem w basenie500.9190.14
138tytann54500.3630.10
139lorec''481.750.22
140Ciemna.pl Jagermeister480.7030.15
141☆κønîυ☆480.88160.12
142DarkVenom470.7120.18
143Slawin123450.4030.11
144jurek450.52130.13
145Smoke -_-431.3320.29
146n00b431.670.15
147Dzielnicowy420.850.18
148Michuu410.5210.08
149Szefuu_a00391.5750.30
150Krzaku381.0660.26
151$#$LiSteK#$#a.B.s370.8150.13
152KerimXD370.77110.12
153paj0mk360.3440.11
154ARTIII360.620.12
155Pingwin Spawacz361.2510.10
156NoSkillNoLuck361.8530.14
157נαѕιυ! [*]341.0030.19
158SMACIORZ340.5830.18
159Dämon320.6610.14
160MaTrIx RoZpRóWaCz310.530.16
161andzelino dzoli290.6440.21
162polski gościu280.540.08
163witam back :D283.0040.23
164Panda251.0750.17
165Ivan250.6620.24
166Tesciu bloczy ping RedTubem [*]251.2530.19
167Szofer230.8430.14
168ȿǿą™ Mała Mi211.160.12
169olento200.6600.19
170Flajboj Eda200.7120.16
171ol3y190.4790.14
172Mateusz | CSSetti.pl191.640.15
173Bartach180.440.16
174Wieśka w tico181.510.16
175krzysiek_g00170.3720.09
176AlanM160.5560.20
177LEcymy160.4160.11
178THC ZajebSie161.0010.19
179alber | CSSetti.pl160.4530.11
180PASSATOKOPTER NA WIZJII150.27150.07
181KUBIK140.4390.05
182Nevra140.4240.09
183SBX140.6600.17
184niedzwiedz140.4210.15
185dorczi13 | CSSetti.pl130.7520.10
186ksiądz.130.3370.08
187Cukiereczek131.0930.34
188тнσтк™ Diablica121.0050.22
189mleko | CSSetti.pl110.440.09
190Rexis110.4200.05
191Hajime Nagumo110.5720.07
192Bearmach80.510.10
193SOR REJESTRACJA70.2500.05
194Zix60.3300.04
195s4nderatt60.3310.37
196agent jones60.7110.16
197*Jagódka*60.4120.16
198Hasan63.0020.11
199G.R.U.B.Y.60.0000.25
200Chirurg60.3300.15
201SUPER ZIEMNIAK60.410.10
202Sir_Saw51.0010.3
203El Chapo50.2510.06
204X-_-Kornel-_-X50.3810.12
205S1mple40.2510.2
206Moriati40.0000.00
207Roxaj2441.0000.14
208Mikosu20.3310.10
209Werka_12320.6600.34
210noclips.LegaT20.0000.00
211SOR20.0000.22
212Arczii20.0000.00
213wtm#londony22.0000.17
214кяσиα¢н20.0000.25
215Bombiasz20.0000.00
216WaRninG !?20.0000.00
217WSH Drzazga20.0000.00
218BOGUSIA | CSSetti.pl10.1400.07
219Mateusz | CSSetti.pl10.0000.14
220gandiarz10.7520.26
221cebula5510.0000.00
222b?u?b?u '_'10.1610.07
223Pipton10.3320.23
224Saimon10.3310.05
225SlavicTerminator20080Slaveu10.0000.00
226MattK00.0000.00
227Zets |eZ/KennyS00.0000.00
228PEDROS :D:D:D:D00.0000.00
229FAUX PAS FORTE00.0000.00
230WonskiFafik00.0000.00
231OBSERWATOR00.0000.00
232.:HARNAS:.00.0000.00
233Bartek00.0000.00
234surfdebest00.0000.00
235Finalny00.0000.00
236Zjarany00.200.07
237Froniu00.0000.07
238Jarek Karaś00.500.09
239zabujca 6900.0000.00
240Krysztek00.0000.00
241ŁysyWaz00.0000.00
242KeRiO00.0000.00
243piesek336| CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
244CzerwonyX | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
245Dzesika00.0000.00
246Samośka XD00.0000.00
247Dzidaz00.0000.3
248simoono00.0000.00
249ωσяισя00.0000.12
250unnamed00.0000.00
251Leśny Jebak √ιק00.0000.00
252pc | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
253MoRdka Wrócił.00.0000.00
254speak eng00.0000.00
255nowlasnie-10.500.31
256Polla_de_cabra-10.4630.09
257тнσтк™PoprostuAgresor-20.0000.00
258songoku-20.0000.00
259szipu-20.0000.2
260kkSiekak.SejktakSS-20.0000.33
261[BOT]™##CREAZY##CYGANI##-20.0000.00
262dasio22-20.0710.06
263ȿǿą™ Hurtownik Śmierci-20.0000.25
264ellgii-20.0000.02
265R11^-20.0000.00
266Staphylococus Aureus-20.0000.00
267whiteGBS-20.0000.05
268siostrzewid| CSSetti.pl-20.0000.05
269vollm | CSSetti.pl-30.210.2
270User | CSSetti.pl-30.0000.11
271Vajola-30.330.11
272malinowy gościu-30.0000.2
273Hubercikk-30.0000.3
274SZKODNIK-40.1610.08
275BąbeleK <3-40.0000.06
276Luxando-40.0000.04
277jezuss-40.0000.02
278FELEK-40.7500.19
279Jakub-40.2220.03
280GraczNR1-40.0000.09
281alex-40.0000.07
282marib | CSSetti.pl-40.0000.12
283student | CSSetti.pl-40.0000.17
284Asus | CSSetti.pl-50.3330.09
285kinol pinol-50.220.02
286FutrzaK-60.3830.13
287(ง ͠° ͟ل͜ ͡°)ง gocha-60.0000.06
288kacpereos-70.0000.10
289pieszko pierwszy-80.3610.10
290Lenovo | CSSetti.pl-80.0000.01
291plaztelina-80.0000.00
292Roksana2909-90.0000.05
293нανσк-100.0000.04
294Mela | CSSetti.pl-100.0000.12
295stasi | CSSetti.pl-100.0000.12
296$PaZuRa$-100.3840.09
297ViGo-110.1910.12
298Upadły Anioł 'Nelsia'-120.1700.08
299Komputer | CSSetti.pl-120.0000.00
300kubcul123-120.4610.21
301LAURIN-140.0000.00
302GARY-150.1800.17
303Pawe | CSSetti.pl-150.1850.16
304johnnyy-170.2220.16
305Beju-180.0500.00
306Puma-190.410.17
307BLOCZO-190.0910.05
308_mIkO_-200.1400.03
309tak-220.0000.06
310Roksana2909-300.25380.07
311Kamilos-_--300.1310.07
312piotrek-320.1100.09
313Mroczna Natalcia-370.1610.08
314DARODARO-420.3450.11
315bubu-490.1930.04
316Saszka-530.29130.10