Poz.NickPunktyKDRHSCelnośćProfil
1Grand!!10672.703030.18
2RaDoSnY RaBaRbAr8562.201860.15
3ȿǿą™ RolniQ7601.432330.19
4тнσтк™ zazdrosna7471.961390.18
5dawidowski7051.104280.17
6Moriati7041.373840.15
7☆WUJAS☆KaCzu$zKa☆6811.322030.13
8кяσиα¢н6402.261020.27
9Siwy97 #Dlaczego Ja6381.011570.14
10☆κønîυ☆6341.76770.16
11Ƥω™ NerwowY6271.263940.18
12trufle6030.942370.16
13Anonymous™|^-^ PszczołA ^-^5891.681030.21
14Anonymous™|^-^ PszczołA ^-^5831.47970.19
15$kalipiraci$ *695671.58990.20
16Jeden5591.71760.20
17GrEEn5410.761180.09
18BartaS5361.521100.21
19$Weronika$*695240.881070.18
20ȿǿą™ Hurtownik Śmierci5091.301270.16
21ʀᴀꜰᴏɴɪж5021.25710.17
22}}--DoRo93--{{5010.90720.16
23$adas$* 694720.78570.16
24Frindek4611.76350.19
25❤ƝȾ™ σωczαя4411.12550.19
26ȿǿą™ Mała Mi4361.40740.19
27mvp's // żeluuHS4232.87540.24
28Panoramix4150.521260.08
29❤ƝȾ™ Tedibexares4142.48370.22
30Syru*4130.93610.15
31Michuuu4131.5320.16
32[OP] M@d C@t [cz]4102.00540.20
33KuczoR * !buyaol4013.28370.21
34Only Pure Core.3641.58470.11
35Komandore Bombardierro3632.26270.22
36kotuś3550.76460.11
37Kasiulaaa#Dlaczego ja?3450.84600.13
38Mati :)3440.58690.11
39$Weronika$*693380.97300.19
40NATKA3350.56490.13
41PrOtOtYpE #DlaCzeGo jA3351.3750.16
42Piotrek3270.69590.18
43nowlasnie3041.12330.15
44lolex3010.54790.11
45ȿǿą™ †εηѕнι2981.81340.28
46k0v4L_2952.29310.14
47Zj4r4n¥2450.82590.12
48KeRiO2410.75220.14
49Centi2321.46220.16
50Szofer2290.65220.12
51Maruś2156.33180.16
52O KUR** VARANE MENDY2081.37130.24
53Maximes2060.52260.05
54❤Empty❤2050.56470.11
55Szatyn`1901.3220.16
56Tesciu bloczy ping RedTubem1891.37160.18
57ρ α υ l ί η α1871.95150.27
58ppcp. ctcppSSttt1840.69210.10
59Demonik ^_^1840.44410.10
60BIMBROWNIK WP #Mamo Dlaczego JA1810.89420.18
61Paulinka-,-1751.87520.12
62Wesoły Marokańczyk1732.31110.15
63Kapriz1721.03110.20
64נαѕιυ¡¿1670.78150.22
65VRagnarökV Ziom_Periniom1641.52190.17
66bOongos1620.64150.12
67NaTuSkA#571621.63130.23
68Bartos1590.54270.10
69$Kabul$*691580.66180.13
70PIRAT™1521.76190.22
71maQ1491.40180.18
72$Sprzetowo$#Seba$@!1400.48280.11
73Dawju:)1350.68120.14
74$LUFA$1330.9130.11
75ups1271.690.21
76Gruby131250.3870.10
77Michuu1230.5750.06
78Gruby21151220.64120.17
79policja serwis LAZAR1210.31230.09
80SSG1181.68150.16
81TOBIASZ PEL POCONTOWIEC1170.52180.05
82тнσтк™ Wa L e Wi AD RO1160.52160.07
83VoTek1141.4190.19
84INebo#original1093.2570.14
85Jezus Cie Kocha!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1040.5480.11
86ZABIŁEŚ MNIE1030.60250.15
87Proboszcz1010.7590.12
88PK2K1011.23110.15
89Bearmach1001.2670.19
90grzyb971.61150.16
91MIŚ PUCHATEK950.87200.12
92VKarol950.41110.17
93NoSkillNoLuck920.63140.13
94FELEK920.67320.11
95SZWEJO920.8390.13
96Dostepne komendy !helpmenu910.0000.00
97+ RAFI +870.7100.14
98nowy861.00100.12
99-_+861.57130.22
100BeeB861.83150.21
101But The Head821.09100.16
102qq551810.65100.11
103EnigmaFredzik780.560.07
104Kubeczek_00770.9470.10
105hugobos1s741.1520.18
106Łukasz700.37120.09
107๖ۣۜSliggy690.9570.14
108Sniezek681.3340.17
109mefedron660.4480.13
110Blade661.2520.23
111KertZ661.04120.12
112Ivan651.7150.2
113Św. Mikołaj rozdaje heady641.550.25
114Lovely6316.0080.12
115Tomysz Requim620.7130.13
116julian ;]590.45110.02
117niedzwiedz570.7650.14
118suka buliet570.8330.12
119OneTapMagic550.72110.13
120™0.0.7™ Zuzik551.4110.37
121Speed ;*531.3390.34
122Seba530.4450.12
123(..M@rco_Astrix..)530.5740.11
124songoku533.7540.20
125Marex490.42110.11
126edekmistrz | CSSetti.pl481.4680.11
127cycu474.6690.26
128ViscaElBarcaKaŠuRkO❤[SVK]460.9570.12
129DawiS462.3340.14
130cUCzt.pCciectU S.430.34100.07
131gandiarz420.5420.17
132Rogal DDL421.2280.17
133TenoR410.4750.15
134jurek400.5180.11
135DARODARO390.53120.12
1361Love391.560.21
13748794 | CSSetti.pl380.570.09
138Vulgarus69380.7160.13
139AdamCS371.0050.16
140Tesla360.9440.07
141Flajboj Eda340.620.07
142Gibon341.6370.16
143SPIRIT™ Landrynaaa340.6370.12
144BENEK324.0020.06
145JANEK8311.3730.10
146คђค (ಠ_ಠ)310.5380.13
147Zwi3rz0wski310.26150.09
148Kacper | CSSetti.pl290.57100.13
149Jeb290.800.15
150_Ğ_Ļ_Ǿ_Ĉ_Ќ_²º_283.550.21
151Snapy280.520.12
152Izzak000280.3350.06
153ArturBocik <3270.6720.19
154Czarnymuzin270.8520.13
155zarysowany paris (paroopti)271.0070.18
156Дядя Саша270.9150.15
157ELMO KOCHA RYBKE260.3190.10
158klqwisz250.5440.13
159Skrzypek000240.8840.13
160Kalibabka Vel Tulipan240.8740.14
161LEcymy230.3030.10
162koksik230.6150.05
163Domen222.250.05
164Pierulo210.6230.12
165Chada200.6620.12
166piotrek200.3530.06
167Polski'Cyarek190.6330.07
168VibsuQ-_-190.2820.15
169dIsrespect_191.510.15
170Jarek Karaś191.7510.08
171s4nderatt182.0030.15
172k1ju181.1420.20
173olento181.0010.09
174AlvaritoPL184.0020.23
175p S p pS5t p|lC170.7230.07
176KoKKa171.3300.31
177Sewuszka173.510.14
178kubson170.600.25
179Czarny171.0010.06
180hadzia labadzia <3160.530.19
181Arnold Boczek160.28120.06
182MnK.! ManiEk162.0020.16
183alex140.4210.05
184prosto z mostu140.6600.09
185`PrOpIeRdOl142.0000.18
186OSKAR12345130.6470.04
187mmaakk130.4220.09
188(っ◔◡◔)っ ♥ Zazdrosny130.7510.14
189psychopata120.5800.2
190BoloRyl124.0010.08
191adaśko121.1650.18
192keczuper120.1810.15
193siwy120.510.00
194|k|0fexx ϟ .ua121.510.2
195BRS™111.0010.08
196Pr.BaNaNowyyyyy102.0010.62
197DZIECIAK100.440.11
198simoono100.3310.05
199Nephilim91.500.23
200KoSiKrEdKi+mp392.0020.38
201jebliwy krasnal81.0010.17
202Szejku9481.0000.10
203GUZIOR/SPW80.2310.15
204elo mordo80.510.05
205Jorjo70.6600.07
206Hilda Przestoń60.0000.00
207na60.2120.06
208Kropek60.720.13
209dzodzio | CSSetti.pl60.0000.07
210MAJOR//*52.0010.41
211m4a150.4400.11
212JUAN DEAGLE41.0020.25
213Kubusss_ [pies]40.6320.09
214Ttm. Cell.TSk tt|C40.5430.10
215koperet yeet41.0000.04
216b?u?b?u '_'41.0000.10
217USER | CSSetti.pl40.0000.03
218Billy die Kid40.3300.11
219Wjezdza kto? Twój Stary40.510.14
220Pablo Emilio Escobar Gaviria30.620.09
221ElDisanoo31.0010.02
222Misiek31.0010.38
223maniak30.4210.14
224.:ducto:.31.0000.21
225Waciciel | CSSetti.pl30.230.06
226KAKAS21.0010.09
227Marek | CSSetti.pl20.7500.2
228ADMIN | CSSetti.pl20.500.12
229ImNotToPro#Bałwan20.0000.00
230szymon20.0000.37
231wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwUytk20.200.12
232unnamed20.2500.19
233prius20.0000.00
234Miskuzi299220.5520.13
235damia | CSSetti.pl20.1200.15
236Majuuuusia20.0000.00
237Czacha10.3310.02
238013-27-10 | CSSetti.pl10.0000.03
239PlutonowyScoobyDoo ;)10.0000.04
240hokuuuus11.0000.3
241rysio11.0010.10
242fajny ktoś00.0000.00
243Karate00.500.15
244I own you00.0000.00
245janek | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
246SeReK00.0000.00
247Acer | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
248Na'Vi R1ck00.0000.00
249nowy00.0000.04
250ThCkToWiEtEnWIe00.0000.00
251dolls00.500.09
252GIZA00.0000.00
253pizgam wiadro00.0000.00
254twoj stary akrobata00.0000.00
255G.R.U.B.Y.00.0000.00
256SKLEP KASZE00.0000.00
257mIsIEK ;]00.0000.00
258AdamK00.0000.00
259ddtylko pro00.0000.00
260WINSTON00.1410.01
261paweł00.0000.00
262Pablo | CSSetti.pl01.0000.11
263Wojak01.0000.41
264D | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
265ndriuPls00.0000.00
266GuCom | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
267Julia | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
268Baigos00.0001.00
269chillstuff_mkapka ;]00.0000.00
270chillstuff_mkapka ;]00.0000.00
271chillstuff_mkapka ;]00.0000.00
272TWOJ STARY PIJAK00.0000.00
273Jan Kowalski | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
274Viking00.0000.00
275ludwik junior | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
276Jakub00.0000.00
277Admin | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
278WUFCIA00.0000.00
279BANDERA STEPAN00.0000.00
280WSH Drzazga00.0000.00
281Marek | CSSetti.pl00.0000.4
282ess00.0000.00
283ukasz Kaczmarek | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
284Marwo_Svk00.0000.00
285kokodak11100.0000.00
286unnamed00.0000.00
287NOOB202000.0000.00
288wariacik95BOR60000.0000.00
289toto00.0000.00
290Kolanko00.0000.00
291`D!r!e!w!V!v`00.0000.00
292noclips.LegaT00.0000.00
293a | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
294Asus | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
295hp | CSSetti.pl00.2120.06
296114 | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
297ツ ᴷⁱˡˡᵧₒᵤ Atypowy00.0000.00
298Anna | CSSetti.pl00.0000.12
299mYsLiWy00.0000.00
300kajtek 201600.0000.00
301|l|.liSa latalpCn00.0000.00
302Ziomb-10.0000.02
303cs nosacz-10.3540.10
304krysztau-10.0000.07
305Adam | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.02
306VAIO | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
307vhc_better-20.0000.00
308ȿǿą™ ̶k̶o̶c̶h̶a̶n̶a-20.0000.00
309Frag0-20.0000.05
310Babcia :D-20.0000.00
311PodoLL-20.0000.08
312Nciky-20.0000.00
313тнσтк™ Bielski-20.500.06
314Prawo Wilka-20.0000.00
315Dominik | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.07
316GamePlayer901-20.0000.00
317ALEKSY | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.2
318Antoo599-20.0000.25
319ZacinakJrr-20.0000.00
320Rudzix16-20.0000.00
321user CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
322ksiądz.-20.0000.00
323-.-™-20.0000.00
324schhh-20.0000.12
325ωσнυ ραи яσzριєя-20.0000.00
326kostuchaelo-20.0000.00
327Creati-30.3310.06
328`Iger35-30.420.15
329Vsemocny-marshall-30.410.01
330Kapciu71-40.0000.1
331snerwus | CSSetti.pl-40.0700.1
332★S1MPLE★-40.0000.00
333New Girl <3-40.2480.06
334DomBoL-40.0000.00
335medla | CSSetti.pl-40.0000.00
336¯\_(ツ)_/¯-40.3300.11
337Lipicek-40.0000.06
338pc | CSSetti.pl-40.0000.03
339kubixolek15-40.0000.00
340Aleks | CSSetti.pl-50.210.09
341clinton-60.0000.35
342Zix-60.0000.00
343lenonek-60.0000.00
344Dawid_ezz_xd-70.1100.2
345Weronika | CSSetti.pl-80.0000.01
346pan wilk-100.0000.02
347bubu-100.0000.01
348przyb | CSSetti.pl-100.0000.03
349KURA-100.0000.03
350Damianooo-110.0000.06
351Ucze15 | CSSetti.pl-120.2110.02
352karsz | CSSetti.pl-120.1410.05
353lenovo | CSSetti.pl-140.0000.02
354bat-140.0000.09
355Stokrotka-140.0600.00
356dominik | CSSetti.pl-150.1210.10
357PC | CSSetti.pl-180.0000.04
358X-_-Kornel-_-X-200.1910.08
359вешаю лапшу.-300.0000.00
360PASSATOKOPTER-420.1590.07
361User | CSSetti.pl-700.2390.05